* ചാമ്പ്യൻമാർ:തളിപ്പറമ്പ നോർത്ത് ഉപജില്ലാ സ്‌കൂൾ അത്‌ലറ്റിക്സ് 2018-19 സീനിയർ വിഭാഗത്തിൽ നടുവിൽ ഹയർ സെക്കണ്ടറി സ്‌കൂൾ ചാമ്പ്യന്മാർ*

16 October 2015

Naduvil HSS Kalolsavam- Complete Results

LALITHA GAANAM

FIRST: SUNITH TS - S1
SECOND: JOWANS SHIBU - S2
THIRD: ANJU SHAJI - H2

MAPPILA PATTU

FIRST: ANJU SHAJI - H2

SASTHREEYA SANGEETHAM
FIRST:SUNITH TS - S1

NAADAN PAATTU

FIRST: JOWANS P SHIBU AND TEAM
SECOND: GREESHMA T AND TEAM

SANGHA GAANAM
FIRST: KRISHNENDHU K AND TEAM
SECOND: ANITTA JOSEPH AND TEAM

PADYAM CHOLLAL - MALAYALAM
FIRST: JOWANS P SHIBU - S2
SECOND: KRISHNENDHU K
THIRD: AKHILA RAMAKRISHNAN

PADYAM CHOLLAL - HINDI

FIRST: JASTEENA JAMES - S1
SECOND: PRIYANKA K - S2

PADYAM CHOLLAL - URDU
FIRST: JASTEENA JAMES - S1
SECOND:ANITTA JOSEPH -
SECOND: KRISHNENDHU K
THIRD: AMAL BABU

DESABAKTHI GAANAM

FIRST: JOWANS P SHIBU AND TEAM
SECOND: SOYA TOM AND TEAM
THIRD: ANUPAMA A AND TEAM

PRASNGAM - MALAYALAM

FIRST: AJIN SIBY - S2
SECOND: ALBIN JAMES 
THIRD: AMAL BABU

PRASANGAM - HINDI

FIRST: ALEENA SUNNY
SECOND: VAISHNA PP
THIRD: AKSHAY M

PRASANGAM - ENGLISH

FIRST:SNEHA JOHNY - S1
SECOND: ANANDAKRISHNAN - S2
THIRD: ANGEL MATHEW

MONO ACT - GIRLS

FIRST: PRIYANKA K - S2
SECOND: KRISHNENDHU K

MIMICRY - BOYS

FIRST: JOWANS P SHIBU
SECOND:JITHIN BIJU
THIRD: ABHISHEK K

OPPANA

FIRST: SREESHMA AND TEAM
SECOND: SHASMA AND TEAM
THIRD: ASNA AND TEAM

MOOKABINAYAM

FIRST: ALPHIN AND TEAM
SECOND: JOJO A AND TEAM
THIRD: AJIN SIBY AND TEAM

MARGAMKALI

FIRST: AMALA MATHEW AND TEAM
SECOND: ANUSREE AP AND TEAM

NATAKAM

FIRST: ALPHY JOSEPH AND TEAM
SECOND: PRIYANKA K AND TEAM


KATHA RACHANA-MALAYALAM
FIRST: RAHITHA P - H1
SECOND:ROSEMARY GEORGE -S2
THIRD: SAYANAMOL KS- H1

KATHA RACHANA-HINDI
FIRST: ALEENA SUNNY - S2
SECOND: MEGHA KV - S1
THIRD:HARIPRIYA - S1

KATHA RACHANA-ENGLISH
FIRST: MANEESHA MARTIN - C2
SECOND: ALAN JOSEPH - S2
THIRD: JOJO A - C2

KATHA RACHANA - ARABIC

FIRST: AFSEERA PV
SECOND: MUHAMMED SHAMIR KK
THIRD: SHAMNAS K 

KATHA RACHANA-URDU
FIRST: AMEERA CH - H1
SECOND: MUHAMMED NASEEF KP - S1

UPANYASAM-MALAYALAM
FIRST: ROSEMARY GEORGE - S2
SECOND: JISNA AUGUSTINE - S2
THIRD: CHRISTEENA K TOMY - S2

UPANYASAM-HINDI
FIRST: ALEENA SUNNY - S2
SECOND: VAISHNA PP - S2
THIRD: GREESHMA T S2

UPANYASAM-ENGLISH
FIRST: AMRUTHA PK - S2
SECOND: SNEHA JOHNY - S1
THIRD: DAYNU DAVIS - S1

KAVITHA RACHANA-MALAYALAM
FIRST: ANNMARY ANTONY - S1
SECOND:JISNA AUGUSTINE - S2 
THIRD: AKHITHA MJ - S2

KAVITHA RACHANA-ENGLISH
FIRST: ROMIL GRACE MUTHU - C1
SECOND: TEBIN JOSEPH - S2
THIRD: MANEESHA MARTIN - C2

KAVITHA RACHANA-HINDI
FIRST: MEGHA KV - S1
SECOND: JOJO A - C2

KAVITHA RACHANA-SANSKRIT
FIRST: GLADYS VINCENT- S1

KAVITHA RACHANA-URDU
FIRST: AMEERA CH - H1
SECOND: MUHAMMED NASEEF KP - S1

CHITHRA RACHANA-PENCIL
FIRST: ALPHY JOSEPH - C1
SECOND: TEBIN JOSEPH - S2
THIRD: SIDHA SEBASTIAN - S1

CHITHRA RACHANA-WATER COLOUR
FIRST: SIDHA SEBASTIAN - S1
SECOND: BINU KB - C2

COLLAGE
FIRST: VIDHYA P

CARTOON 
FIRST: ALPHY JOSEPH - C1
SECOND: SANGEETH DIVAKARAN - C1
THIRD: DINAKARAN KD - C1